Egypt flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ras Nsrany

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ras Nsrany. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ras Nsrany with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,2462,017
BustAfghanistan 2,9111,809
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,0021,866
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5112,182
FarahAfghanistan 2,7081,683
GardizAfghanistan 3,3702,094
GhazniAfghanistan 3,2942,047
HeratAfghanistan 2,7291,696
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3792,100
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,4862,166
KabulAfghanistan 3,3722,095
KandaharAfghanistan 3,0521,896
KhostAfghanistan 3,4362,135
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3642,091
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,9851,855
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2131,997
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3592,087
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,8221,754
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,0821,915
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0541,898
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,6721,660
ShkoderAlbania 2,0661,284
TiranaAlbania 1,9921,238
VloreAlbania 1,9461,209
AdrarAlgeria 3,3852,104
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,0691,907
AlgiersAlgeria 3,0671,906
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,6711,660
BatnaAlgeria 2,7771,726
BecharAlgeria 3,5432,202
BejaiaAlgeria 2,9071,807
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5472,204
BiskraAlgeria 2,8131,748
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,7121,685
ChlefAlgeria 3,2292,006
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,7621,716
DjanetAlgeria 2,5181,565
DjelfaAlgeria 3,0371,887
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0621,903
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,7011,678
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9711,846
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7481,707
In AmenasAlgeria 2,4261,508
In SalahAlgeria 3,1351,948
MilianaAlgeria 3,1501,957
OranAlgeria 3,3952,110
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,3172,061
SkikdaAlgeria 2,7521,710
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,9581,838
TebessaAlgeria 2,6111,622
TimimounAlgeria 3,3212,064
TindoufAlgeria 4,1602,585
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7611,716
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,01210,571
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3053,918
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,3642,091
HuamboAngola 4,9593,082
LuandaAngola 4,6852,911
LuenaAngola 4,6882,913
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,3663,334
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9478,045
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8167,964
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8327,974
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1357,541
ByrdAntarctica 14,1048,765
DavisAntarctica 11,3107,028
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9058,019
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9788,686
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9617,433
AzulArgentina 12,1697,562
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4387,729
BarilocheArgentina 13,2498,233
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9677,437
CeresArgentina 12,0727,501
ChamicalArgentina 12,4807,755
ChepesArgentina 12,5457,796
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0768,125
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7867,324
CórdobaArgentina 12,3327,663
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,3327,663
CorrientesArgentina 11,6807,258
EsquelArgentina 13,2918,259
EzeizaArgentina 11,9817,445
FormosaArgentina 11,5747,192
General PicoArgentina 12,4597,742
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,9117,402
JuninArgentina 12,1737,564
La PlataArgentina 11,9347,416
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0737,502
La RiojaArgentina 12,4897,761
LaboulayeArgentina 12,3677,685
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,5148,398
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7217,283
Malarg EArgentina 12,9538,049
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0548,112
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0327,477
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,2057,584
MendozaArgentina 12,8017,955
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7947,950
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,7077,275
NeuquenArgentina 12,9388,040
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,2067,585
OranArgentina 11,9987,456
ParanaArgentina 12,0227,471
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,6377,231
PehuajoArgentina 12,3087,649
PergaminoArgentina 12,1177,530
PigeArgentina 12,4147,714
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,3167,653
PosadasArgentina 11,4257,099
PresidenciaArgentina 11,8077,337
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,8928,011
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9007,394
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0907,513
ReconquistaArgentina 11,8417,358
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,4037,708
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3248,280
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9117,402
RosarioArgentina 12,0957,516
SaltaArgentina 12,1817,570
San AntonioArgentina 12,7467,921
San LuisArgentina 12,5957,826
San RafaelArgentina 12,8207,967
Santa RosaArgentina 12,5347,789
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,1957,578
SarmientoArgentina 13,1958,199
TrelewArgentina 12,8347,975
TucumanArgentina 12,2397,605
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3098,271
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,4387,729
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,2277,598
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,5277,784
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,6471,024
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5874,093
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9498,047
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2076,964
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,1007,519
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9717,439
AmberleyAustralia 14,0188,711
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4608,364
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0508,731
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7296,667
CairnsAustralia 12,9388,040
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8998,637
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3166,410
CedunaAustralia 12,4257,721
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3678,307
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,5947,826
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4938,385
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5567,802
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1338,782
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0777,505
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7097,276
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2817,010
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0625,010
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7658,553
East SaleAustralia 13,7808,563
Esperance (po)Australia 11,4807,134
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4817,134
EssendonAustralia 13,5808,439
ForrestAustralia 11,8807,383
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0098,706
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6186,598
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,6387,232
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2556,994
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8968,635
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8838,627
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9598,053
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2987,021
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,8518,607
LavertonAustralia 13,5708,433
LearmonthAustralia 10,2086,343
LongreachAustralia 13,0698,121
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0698,121
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7189,146
Low HeadAustralia 13,8088,580
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4538,360
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7099,140
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6606,624
MeekatharraAustralia 10,8366,733
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5728,434
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5888,443
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2408,227
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2278,220
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4977,766
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5059,635
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5187,779
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0108,706
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9768,063
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2676,380
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3957,702
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8926,768
Port HedlandAustralia 10,5196,537
RichmondAustralia 14,0018,700
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6618,489
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0448,727
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0458,728
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9437,421
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9427,421
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2997,642
TibooburraAustralia 13,0778,126
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1398,165
WaggaAustralia 13,7418,539
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0645,011
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0778,748
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3258,280
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9876,828
WoomeraAustralia 12,6657,870
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1626,936
GrazAustria 2,6801,666
InnsbruckAustria 2,9311,821
KlagenfurtAustria 2,7151,687
LinzAustria 2,8451,768
SalzburgAustria 2,8751,787
ViennaAustria 2,7361,700
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,8511,771
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,7511,088
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,7771,104
GancaAzerbaijan 1,7861,110
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,8641,158
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7921,114
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4632,774
LerwickUk 4,4632,774
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8971,179
QubaAzerbaijan 1,9661,221
SakiAzerbaijan 1,8751,165
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8611,156
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9161,191
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9911,237
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,7511,088
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7651,097
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,8261,134
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8851,171
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8633,644
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6183,491
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0613,766
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,6416,612
MuharraqBahrain 1,6191,006
ChittagongBangladesh 5,7633,581
DhakaBangladesh 5,5903,474
CharnocksBarbados 9,7026,029
BrestBelarus 2,8281,757
GomelBelarus 2,7311,697
GrodnoBelarus 2,9721,847
MinskBelarus 2,9381,826
MogilevBelarus 2,9101,808
VitebskBelarus 3,0511,896
BrusselsBelgium 3,5742,221
D’UccleBelgium 3,5742,221
OstendeBelgium 3,6842,290
Belize CityBelize 12,0397,481
BeninBenin 4,1412,573
BohiconBenin 4,1112,555
CotonouBenin 4,1412,573
KandiBenin 3,7732,345
NatitingouBenin 3,9642,463
ParakouBenin 3,9162,433
SaveBenin 4,0172,496
BermudaBermuda 9,1555,689
La PazBolivia 12,0687,499
Santa CruzBolivia 11,6457,236
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2691,410
FrancistownBotswana 5,5203,430
MaunBotswana 5,4623,394
TshaneBotswana 5,9353,688
AimoresBrazil 9,6736,011
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,0275,610
AltamiraBrazil 9,8416,115
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,5746,571
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1626,315
ApodiBrazil 8,5785,330
AracajuBrazil 8,8085,474
AracuaiBrazil 9,6145,974
AragarcasBrazil 10,5096,530
AraxaBrazil 10,2096,344
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6675,386
BageBrazil 11,4487,114
BambuiBrazil 10,1466,305
BarbacenaBrazil 10,0156,223
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8145,477
BarcelosBrazil 10,7776,697
BarraBrazil 9,3925,836
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2875,771
BarreirasBrazil 9,6245,980
BelémBrazil 9,3835,831
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,9566,187
BelterraBrazil 10,0816,264
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,3735,824
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0006,836
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5375,926
BrasiliaBrazil 10,0986,275
BrevesBrazil 9,5935,961
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7546,061
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,9596,189
CabroboBrazil 8,8855,521
CaceresBrazil 11,0346,857
CaetiteBrazil 9,5065,907
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4855,273
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,9646,813
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,9396,797
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,2606,375
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9005,531
CanavieirasBrazil 9,2605,754
CaparaoBrazil 9,8046,092
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4046,465
CaratingaBrazil 9,7886,082
CaravelasBrazil 9,4085,846
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6345,986
CarolinaBrazil 9,5995,965
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,7636,688
CataguasesBrazil 9,9276,169
CatalaoBrazil 10,2286,356
CatanduvaBrazil 10,4796,512
CaxiasBrazil 9,0685,635
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0926,893
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3515,189
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9876,206
ChapecoBrazil 11,1146,907
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,7266,666
CipoBrazil 8,9555,565
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8236,104
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8616,128
CordeiroBrazil 9,9346,173
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6746,012
CorumbaBrazil 11,1676,939
CoximBrazil 10,8806,761
CrateusBrazil 8,8255,484
CuiabaBrazil 10,8606,748
CuritibaBrazil 10,7316,668
DiamantinaBrazil 9,8326,110
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8336,732
DouradosBrazil 11,0726,880
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0946,273
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2737,005
EspinosaBrazil 9,5765,951
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9634,948
FloraniaBrazil 8,5105,288
FlorestaBrazil 8,8185,479
FlorianoBrazil 9,1395,679
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7826,700
FormosaBrazil 10,0286,232
FortalezaBrazil 8,5495,313
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2146,968
FrancaBrazil 10,3086,405
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6415,369
GoianiaBrazil 10,2686,381
GoiasBrazil 10,3116,408
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7156,037
GrajauBrazil 9,4185,852
GuairaBrazil 11,1116,905
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6165,354
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3775,827
IbiriteBrazil 9,9726,196
IguatuBrazil 8,7615,444
IlheusBrazil 9,2205,730
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5065,907
IndaialBrazil 10,8046,713
IpameriBrazil 10,2236,353
IraiBrazil 11,1726,943
IreceBrazil 9,2815,767
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2185,728
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4486,493
ItaitubaBrazil 10,2676,380
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7416,053
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8446,117
ItapevaBrazil 10,6206,599
ItirucuBrazil 9,2195,729
ItuacuBrazil 9,3705,823
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9956,832
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6756,634
JacobinaBrazil 9,1435,682
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5265,298
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3825,209
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,0376,237
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0076,218
LavrasBrazil 10,1256,292
LencoisBrazil 9,3075,784
LinharesBrazil 9,5785,952
LondrinaBrazil 10,7986,710
MacapaBrazil 9,5585,940
MacauBrazil 8,4365,242
MaceioBrazil 8,6105,350
MachadoBrazil 10,2316,358
ManausBrazil 10,6046,589
MarabaBrazil 9,6566,000
MaringaBrazil 10,8696,754
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,9626,191
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5765,951
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9915,587
MonteiroBrazil 8,6355,366
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7716,072
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6025,345
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2155,727
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9636,191
ObidosBrazil 10,0996,275
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6915,400
ParacatuBrazil 10,0766,261
ParanaBrazil 9,9146,161
ParanaguaBrazil 10,6706,630
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6076,592
ParintinsBrazil 10,2556,373
ParnaibaBrazil 8,8195,480
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1516,929
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1186,288
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0355,614
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8305,487
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4935,899
PeixeBrazil 9,9546,186
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0435,619
PicosBrazil 9,0095,598
PiraiBrazil 10,1046,279
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1986,337
PompeuBrazil 10,0136,222
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1686,940
Porto De MozBrazil 9,7676,069
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9336,794
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,2757,007
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1366,920
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8876,144
PosseBrazil 9,8606,127
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6965,404
RecifeBrazil 8,4425,246
RemansoBrazil 9,2105,723
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,7167,280
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0556,248
Rio NegroBrazil 10,8136,720
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4906,518
SalvadorBrazil 9,0665,634
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3357,044
SantaremBrazil 10,0456,242
SantosBrazil 10,3906,457
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4276,480
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,0006,214
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6795,393
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9366,796
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,3897,077
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1746,322
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0345,614
Sao MateusBrazil 9,5185,915
São PauloBrazil 10,3936,459
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3696,443
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,7597,307
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0765,640
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0285,610
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9596,189
SobralBrazil 8,7145,415
SoureBrazil 9,3535,812
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5165,913
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4877,138
SurubimBrazil 8,5055,285
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7736,073
TarauacaBrazil 11,9177,405
TauaBrazil 8,8475,498
TefeBrazil 11,0766,883
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6205,978
TeresinaBrazil 9,0285,610
TiriosBrazil 9,9256,168
TorresBrazil 10,9746,819
TracuateuaBrazil 9,2145,726
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7116,656
TriunfoBrazil 8,7345,427
TucuruiBrazil 9,6255,981
TuriacuBrazil 9,0975,653
UaupesBrazil 11,1266,914
UbatubaBrazil 10,2536,371
UberabaBrazil 10,3096,406
VassourasBrazil 10,0706,258
VicosaBrazil 9,9056,155
VitoriaBrazil 9,6556,000
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3965,839
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2175,728
BurgasBulgaria 1,7311,076
LomBulgaria 2,0231,257
PlevenBulgaria 1,9261,197
PlovdivBulgaria 1,8011,119
SadovoBulgaria 1,7911,113
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8161,128
SofiaBulgaria 1,9091,186
VarnaBulgaria 1,7891,111
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,1102,554
BurundiBurundi 3,5222,189
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5014,661
SiemreapCambodia 7,3164,546
BatouriCameroon 3,3652,091
DoualaCameroon 3,7312,319
GarouaCameroon 3,0221,878
MamfeCameroon 3,6252,253
MarouaCameroon 2,8671,782
NgaoundereCameroon 3,1711,971
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5202,187
YaoundeCameroon 3,6162,247
YokoCameroon 3,4092,119
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1476,927
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1096,903
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2815,767
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,7644,824
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0224,364
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6816,016
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9416,178
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,7605,443
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0896,891
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,8925,526
Banff, AbCanada 10,7326,669
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3695,822
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,5864,714
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7326,669
Bissett, MbCanada 9,9636,191
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7466,678
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3075,783
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8406,736
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2546,372
Broadview, SkCanada 10,3296,419
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4864,652
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0726,880
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,6094,728
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6656,627
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8545,502
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6916,644
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,7335,427
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1206,910
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4174,609
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,5694,704
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,0154,980
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,9755,577
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0966,895
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0166,845
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,6264,739
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9175,541
Charlo, NbCanada 8,4735,265
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,3395,182
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,3375,181
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0836,887
Chatham, NbCanada 8,4635,259
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,7825,457
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,9125,538
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,0675,013
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2675,759
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,9845,583
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5504,692
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2486,368
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,3865,832
Comox, BcCanada 11,1366,920
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,1935,713
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4425,246
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5136,533
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8976,771
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,7904,840
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,1556,311
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3986,461
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2996,400
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,8174,857
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,7254,800
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8215,482
Dryden, OnCanada 9,9156,161
Earlton, OnCanada 9,3545,812
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4616,500
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4236,477
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4346,484
Edson, AbCanada 10,5216,538
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0356,857
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,3205,791
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4486,493
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8746,757
Eureka, NtCanada 7,4944,657
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,9116,159
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,8566,125
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0636,254
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1306,295
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,7016,650
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7996,089
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,7596,064
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3606,438
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0286,232
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,5995,343
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,5935,340
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8434,874
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,6334,743
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,4855,894
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2026,961
Golden, BcCanada 10,7646,689
Goose, NfCanada 7,8524,879
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,6385,989
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4246,477
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,5255,298
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,2005,095
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,1206,288
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4465,248
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,4315,239
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,6535,998
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8494,878
Harrow, OnCanada 9,9236,166
Hay River, NtCanada 9,7766,075
Hope, BcCanada 11,0886,890
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7875,460
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,5735,327
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,2635,756
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8434,874
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,8474,876
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4156,472
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9236,788
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3885,834
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3915,835
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9706,817
Kenora, OnCanada 9,9996,213
Kingston, OnCanada 9,3675,821
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,1585,691
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,0665,634
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1015,034
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1095,660
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0056,217
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6245,980
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,9635,570
Langara, BcCanada 10,7926,706
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4845,894
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7886,704
London, OnCanada 9,7416,053
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,8564,882
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,6976,026
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0026,837
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2505,127
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,1995,717
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7616,687
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7946,086
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9426,800
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6846,639
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1406,923
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4545,254
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,5665,323
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,0785,641
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1035,657
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,4566,498
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1605,692
Morden, MbCanada 10,2296,357
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4945,900
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7984,846
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1716,942
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,0715,015
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4895,275
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5195,915
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3346,422
North Bay, OnCanada 9,4115,848
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,2375,740
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,2385,740
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2816,389
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3705,201
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0276,852
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3055,782
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,4825,892
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6626,004
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1796,947
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,0034,973
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0866,889
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1776,324
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1976,336
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6486,617
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7526,682
Princeton, BcCanada 10,2456,366
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,0344,992
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,8715,512
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7346,670
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,5826,576
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,8686,132
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,4076,467
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4116,470
Resolute, NtCanada 8,0344,992
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8346,732
Roberval, QcCanada 8,8305,487
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2225,109
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7456,677
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,5765,329
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8846,764
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0735,017
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,4515,251
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3336,421
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7126,035
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,1695,077
Scott, SkCanada 10,3936,458
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3575,193
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,4425,246
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,9675,572
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,2155,727
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,9156,161
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8506,121
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3016,401
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6416,612
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9224,923
Summerside, PeCanada 8,3795,207
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5456,553
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5506,556
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1265,050
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,3995,219
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7036,651
Teslin, YtCanada 10,1436,303
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9516,184
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,7606,065
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6626,004
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8486,120
Timmins, OnCanada 9,3845,831
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2236,974
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,5885,958
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,6005,965
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4355,863
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4635,881
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,1685,076
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7036,029
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,2025,718
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1506,929
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3956,460
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3686,443
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2136,968
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2506,991
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,2645,135
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,6636,004
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1006,276
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,1046,279
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6245,980
Windsor, OnCanada 9,9106,158
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1276,293
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2716,383
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,6665,385
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5835,955
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,2456,366
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8543,016
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9243,060
SalCape Verde 5,9753,713
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,1141,935
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,3111,436
AbecheChad 2,1051,308
FayaChad 1,9101,187
MoundouChad 2,8901,796
N’DjamenaChad 2,6741,662
AntofagastaChile 12,5897,823
AricaChile 12,3597,680
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,3978,325
ChicoChile 13,4098,333
ChillanChile 13,1998,202
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,2938,260
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7327,912
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,4998,388
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0808,128
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,4417,731
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,45910,228
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3578,300
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9088,021
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,3918,321
ParronChile 13,0098,084
Puerto AysenChile 13,4648,367
Puerto MonttChile 13,4138,335
Punta ArenasChile 13,4508,358
QuinteroChile 13,0348,099
SantiagoChile 12,9868,070
SewellChile 12,9778,064
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,3108,271
ValdiviaChile 13,3868,318
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2868,256
VallenarChile 12,7857,944
ValparaisoChile 13,0058,082
AltaiChina 5,0773,155
BeijingChina 7,4094,604
ChangchunChina 7,9684,952
ChangduChina 5,9993,728
ChangshaChina 7,5384,684
ChengduChina 6,6414,127
ChongqingChina 6,9154,297
DuianChina 5,9633,706
ErlianChina 6,9554,322
GanzhouChina 7,8354,869
GuangzhouChina 7,8074,851
HaikouChina 7,6394,747
HailarChina 7,3684,579
HamiChina 5,4893,411
HetanChina 4,3452,700
JiuquanChina 5,9343,687
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0242,500
KashiChina 4,0132,494
KunmingChina 6,7134,171
LanzhouChina 6,4774,025
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,4743,402
NanchangChina 7,8054,850
NanjingChina 7,9224,923
NanningChina 7,3334,557
PingbianChina 7,4644,638
QingdaoChina 7,8874,901
QiqiharChina 7,7284,802
RuoqiangChina 5,0603,144
ShanghaiChina 8,1875,088
ShantouChina 8,0995,033
ShenyangChina 7,9164,919
TaiyuanChina 7,1794,461
TaoyuanChina 8,4445,247
TengchongChina 6,3093,920
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,0113,114
Xi’AnChina 6,9714,332
XichangChina 6,5724,084
YanjiChina 8,3225,171
YichangChina 7,3054,540
YinchuanChina 6,6154,111
YiningChina 4,5102,803
ZhengzhouChina 7,3684,579
ZhijiangChina 7,2794,523
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1137,527
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0447,484
AraucaColombia 11,1026,899
BarranquillaColombia 11,2667,001
Benito SalasColombia 11,7697,313
BogotáColombia 11,5617,184
Camilo DazaColombia 11,2236,974
El CaranoColombia 11,7387,294
Las GaviotasColombia 11,2596,997
MatecanaColombia 11,7067,274
PeralesColombia 11,6727,253
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8426,737
Rafael NunezColombia 11,3607,059
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,7977,330
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2016,960
VanguardiaColombia 11,5407,171
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6327,229
YariguiesColombia 11,3977,082
MoroniComoros 4,5142,805
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1827,570
LimonCosta Rica 12,0787,505
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,2417,607
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1767,566
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,5831,605
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1941,363
SibenikCroatia 2,4071,496
SplitCroatia 2,3581,465
ZagrebCroatia 2,5591,590
CamagueyCuba 10,9096,779
CasablancaCuba 11,1666,939
HavanaCuba 11,1826,949
WillemstadCuraçao 10,6486,617
FamagustaCyprus 795494
LarnacaCyprus 770479
LimassolCyprus 757470
NicosiaCyprus 804500
BrnoCzech Republic 2,7981,739
ChebCzech Republic 3,0811,915
MosnovCzech Republic 2,7831,729
PragueCzech Republic 2,9921,859
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8781,789
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4522,145
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1322,568
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4712,778
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0692,528
CopenhagenDenmark 3,5402,200
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,4082,118
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,6932,295
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,7542,333
MarstalDenmark 3,5532,208
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,4872,167
OdenseDenmark 3,5992,237
RandersDenmark 3,7052,302
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,4192,125
StudsgårdDenmark 3,7222,313
TønderDenmark 3,6322,257
TylstrupDenmark 3,7702,343
TystofteDenmark 3,5512,207
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,7392,323
VestervigDenmark 3,8022,363
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,0421,269
Melville HallDominica 9,7456,056
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,3936,458
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,2966,398
AzuaDominican Republic 10,4586,499
BaniDominican Republic 10,4296,481
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,5026,526
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,3386,424
CabreraDominican Republic 10,3106,407
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4266,479
CotuiDominican Republic 10,3606,438
DajabonDominican Republic 10,4756,509
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,5306,544
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,5106,531
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,2836,390
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,3466,429
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,3046,403
HigueyDominican Republic 10,2626,377
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,5246,540
ImbertDominican Republic 10,3706,444
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,4086,468
JimaniDominican Republic 10,5626,563
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,3016,401
La VegaDominican Republic 10,3916,457
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3596,437
LuperonDominican Republic 10,3916,457
MichesDominican Republic 10,2726,383
MocaDominican Republic 10,3826,451
MoncionDominican Republic 10,4366,485
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,4546,496
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,3506,432
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3216,413
NeybaDominican Republic 10,5146,533
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5696,568
PimentelDominican Republic 10,3566,436
PoloDominican Republic 10,5256,540
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,3636,440
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,5196,536
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,3276,417
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3676,442
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3286,418
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,2996,400
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,3726,445
SamanaDominican Republic 10,2846,391
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,3856,453
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,4216,475
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4296,481
San JuanDominican Republic 10,4776,510
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,2696,381
SanchezDominican Republic 10,3106,406
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,3946,459
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,4506,494
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,3796,450
TamayoDominican Republic 10,5006,525
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,3916,457
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,3386,424
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,4436,489
YamasaDominican Republic 10,3726,445
YasicaDominican Republic 10,3736,446
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,46210,229
CanarEcuador 12,4247,721
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4947,764
IzobambaEcuador 12,2677,623
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3247,658
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5307,786
MilagroEcuador 12,4657,746
OtavaloEcuador 12,2067,585
PichilingueEcuador 12,3967,703
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4897,761
PuyoEcuador 12,2717,625
QuitoEcuador 12,2507,612
RumipambaEcuador 12,3077,648
San GabrielEcuador 12,1437,546
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 558347
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 282175
AswanEgypt 473294
AsyutEgypt 350217
BahariyaEgypt 540336
Beni SuefEgypt 344214
CairoEgypt 374233
DabaaEgypt 668415
DakhlaEgypt 605376
El ArishEgypt 348216
El TorEgypt 7848
FarafraEgypt 640398
HelwanEgypt 363226
HurguadaEgypt 11471
IsmailiaEgypt 357222
KhargaEgypt 474294
KosseirEgypt 205128
LuxorEgypt 306190
Mersa MatruhEgypt 786489
MinyaEgypt 359223
Port-SaidEgypt 422262
Ras ElnakbEgypt 183114
SalloumEgypt 973604
Siwa OasisEgypt 880547
SohagEgypt 310193
St. KatrineEgypt 8553
TahrirEgypt 465289
TantaEgypt 453282
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4417,731
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,3727,688
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4057,708
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,3777,691
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8242,376
AsmaraEritrea 1,487924
AssabEritrea 1,8691,162
MassawaEritrea 1,470913
TallinEstonia 3,5732,220
TartuEstonia 3,4232,127
VilsandiEstonia 3,5182,186
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,1621,344
GonderEthiopia 1,7461,085
NegeleEthiopia 2,5771,601
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5587,804
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8293,001
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8743,029
Laucala BayFiji 16,19510,064
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0809,992
NandiFiji 16,0809,992
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,57510,300
HelsinkiFinland 3,6552,271
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,6662,278
JoensuuFinland 3,8732,407
JokioinenFinland 3,7422,325
JyvskylFinland 3,8802,411
KajaaniFinland 4,0652,526
KuopioFinland 3,9142,432
KuusamoFinland 4,2392,634
LappeenrantaFinland 3,7062,303
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,7382,323
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,8682,404
OuluFinland 4,1582,584
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,4112,741
TampereFinland 3,8062,365
TurkuFinland 3,7312,319
VaasaFinland 4,0062,489
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,7841,730
BiarritzFrance 3,6332,258
BordeauxFrance 3,6152,247
BrestFrance 4,0192,497
CaenFrance 3,7842,351
ChateaurouxFrance 3,5272,192
DijonFrance 3,3212,064
GourdonFrance 3,4592,149
GrenobleFrance 3,1661,967
Le MansFrance 3,6812,287
LilleFrance 3,6342,258
LyonFrance 3,2502,019
MarseilleFrance 3,1201,939
MontpellierFrance 3,2192,000
NancyFrance 3,3322,071
NantesFrance 3,7722,344
NiceFrance 2,9851,855
ParisFrance 3,5842,227
PerpignanFrance 3,2682,031
StrasbourgFrance 3,2382,012
ToulonFrance 3,0531,897
ToulouseFrance 3,4152,122
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4385,865
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,6636,005
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4395,865
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,4325,861
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,5685,945
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,88111,111
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,58611,550
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,58411,549
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,81511,692
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,82011,695
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,51011,502
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,37012,037
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,5855,335
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,3035,781
BitamGabon 3,7702,343
CocobeachGabon 3,9952,482
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,9742,469
LambarnGabon 4,1022,549
LastourvilleGabon 3,9512,455
LibrevilleGabon 4,0552,520
MakokouGabon 3,8142,370
MayumbaGabon 4,3182,683
MitzicGabon 3,8812,412
MkamboGabon 3,7052,302
MoandaGabon 3,9772,472
MouilaGabon 4,1532,581
Port-GentilGabon 4,2012,611
TchibanGabon 4,2432,637
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3518,297
BanjulGambia 5,5003,418
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7921,114
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7991,118
BerlinGermany 3,2332,009
BrockenGermany 3,3052,054
CologneGermany 3,4362,135
DresdenGermany 3,1001,927
ErfurtGermany 3,2242,004
EssenGermany 3,4662,154
FichtelbergGermany 3,0821,915
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,2842,041
GeisenheimGermany 3,3142,059
GorlitzGermany 3,0491,895
HamburgGermany 3,4782,161
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,4782,162
HannoverGermany 3,4022,114
HelgolandGermany 3,6202,249
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,9881,857
KarlsruheGermany 3,2222,002
KasselGermany 3,3262,067
KonstanzGermany 3,0871,918
LeipzigGermany 3,1861,980
LindenbergGermany 3,1751,973
MagdeburgGermany 3,2832,040
MunichGermany 2,9821,853
MünsterGermany 3,4702,157
NeustrelitzGermany 3,3172,061
NurembergGermany 3,1061,930
NurnbergGermany 3,1081,931
PotsdamGermany 3,2372,011
RostockGermany 3,4302,131
SchleswigGermany 3,5692,218
StuttgartGermany 3,1611,964
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,3732,096
ZugspitzeGermany 2,9631,841
AccraGhana 4,4132,742
KumasiGhana 4,4632,774
TamaleGhana 4,2262,626
GibraltarGibraltar 3,8262,377
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6271,011
AthensGreece 1,493928
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,470914
ChiosGreece 1,385861
CorfuGreece 1,8571,154
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,8531,152
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,194742
IoanninaGreece 1,8041,121
KalamataGreece 1,536955
KerkiraGreece 1,8571,154
Kythira IslandGreece 1,412878
LamiaGreece 1,6421,020
LarissaGreece 1,7011,057
LemnosGreece 1,577980
LimnosGreece 1,571977
MethoniGreece 1,543959
MilosGreece 1,346837
MitiliniGreece 1,428887
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,433891
NaxosGreece 1,318819
PatrasGreece 1,6381,018
RhodesGreece 1,108689
SamosGreece 1,286799
Skiros IslandGreece 1,527949
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,280795
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7421,083
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,542958
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,6621,033
AasiaatGreenland 7,0164,360
AmmassalikGreenland 6,3753,961
AputiteqGreenland 6,1713,835
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,0803,778
FrederikshbGreenland 6,9834,339
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,0814,400
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9374,311
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,8623,643
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9394,312
JulianehbGreenland 6,8114,232
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9574,323
Kap TobinGreenland 5,8603,641
NanortalikGreenland 6,7734,209
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,7724,208
NordGreenland 6,3343,936
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,0474,379
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3204,549
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,6614,139
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9534,321
UpernavikGreenland 7,0654,390
UummannaqGreenland 6,9594,324
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,7276,044
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,7276,045
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4277,722
BokeGuinea 5,4543,389
ConakryGuinea 5,4103,362
FaranahGuinea 5,1113,176
KankanGuinea 4,9543,078
KindiaGuinea 5,3133,301
KissidougouGuinea 5,0823,158
LabeGuinea 5,1913,226
MacentaGuinea 5,0773,155
MamouGuinea 5,2203,244
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0083,112
SiguiriGuinea 4,8843,035
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4813,406
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9026,153
TimehriGuyana 9,9276,169
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,6036,589
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,6159,082
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,3728,931
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,4578,984
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,2668,865
Midway IslandHawaii 12,9098,022
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,4558,983
CatacamasHonduras 12,0187,468
CholutecaHonduras 12,2287,599
La CeibaHonduras 12,0427,483
La MesaHonduras 12,1527,551
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8127,340
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,2697,624
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1857,572
TelaHonduras 12,0957,516
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9124,916
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9124,917
BudapestHungary 2,5481,583
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,5331,574
DebrecenHungary 2,4361,514
KeszthelyHungary 2,5681,596
MiskolcHungary 2,5281,571
PecsHungary 2,4551,525
SzegedHungary 2,3861,483
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,6411,641
AkureyriIceland 5,5083,423
DalatangiIceland 5,3003,294
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3213,306
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4273,373
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4553,390
ReykhólarIceland 5,6763,527
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6163,490
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6873,534
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5153,427
AgraIndia 4,2792,659
AhmedabadIndia 3,8602,399
AkolaIndia 4,3732,717
AllahabadIndia 4,6812,909
AmritsarIndia 3,9042,426
BangaloreIndia 4,7692,963
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,3402,697
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,2543,265
BikanerIndia 3,8042,364
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0183,118
CherrapunjiIndia 5,6563,515
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,6563,515
DaltonganjIndia 4,9503,076
DarbhangaIndia 5,0663,148
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,8923,662
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9013,667
DumkaIndia 5,2533,264
DwarkaIndia 3,5342,196
GoaIndia 4,2802,660
GuwahatiIndia 5,6153,489
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,6432,885
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,1822,599
JagdalpurIndia 4,9263,061
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4163,365
KotaIndia 4,1162,558
KozhikodeIndia 4,6872,913
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1382,572
LudhianaIndia 4,0132,494
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,5122,804
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,3882,727
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,0302,504
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9613,083
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,5572,832
New DelhiIndia 4,1692,591
PambanIndia 5,1223,183
PuneIndia 4,1462,576
SagarIndia 4,4362,757
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8872,415
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,9543,079
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,9543,079
VeravalIndia 3,7122,307
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,1063,173
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5716,569
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3395,803
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6315,364
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,4566,497
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,9736,197
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0016,836
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3054,540
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0147,465
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7174,795
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5335,303
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7207,283
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7986,088
AbadanIran 1,370852
ArakIran 1,6131,002
BabolsarIran 1,9661,222
Bandar AbbasIran 2,1641,345
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7561,091
Bandar LengehIran 2,0231,257
BirjandIran 2,4341,512
BushehrIran 1,608999
ChahbaharIran 2,6191,627
DezfulIran 1,428888
EsfahanIran 1,7361,079
IranshahrIran 2,5891,609
KermanIran 2,2041,369
KermanshahIran 1,404872
Khoram AbadIran 1,458906
MashhadIran 2,5401,578
OroomiehIran 1,464910
RamsarIran 1,8171,129
RashtIran 1,7601,093
SemnanIran 1,9821,232
ShahroudIran 2,1441,332
ShirazIran 1,7811,107
TabrizIran 1,576979
TeheranIran 1,8101,125
YazdIran 1,9621,220
ZahedanIran 2,5831,605
ZanjanIran 1,6371,017
BaghdadIraq 1,107688
BasraIraq 1,329826
BelmulletIreland 4,6102,864
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,4322,754
ClaremorrisIreland 4,5272,813
ClonesIreland 4,4402,759
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,5142,805
CorkIreland 4,4232,749
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,4212,748
DublinIreland 4,3482,702
KilkennyIreland 4,3762,719
Malin HeadIreland 4,5022,797
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3012,673
ShannonIreland 4,4822,785
ValentiaIreland 4,5392,820
EilatIsrael 183114
HaifaIsrael 541336
JerusalemIsrael 440273
Tel AvivIsrael 450280
AlbengaItaly 2,9401,827
AlgheroItaly 2,7641,718
AmendolaItaly 2,2681,409
AnconaItaly 2,5491,584
ArezzoItaly 2,6501,647
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,1711,349
BergamoItaly 2,9271,819
BolognaItaly 2,7531,711
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,8771,788
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,1351,327
BrindisiItaly 2,0591,280
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,6461,645
CameriItaly 2,9871,856
CampobassoItaly 2,3421,455
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6231,630
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,6041,618
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7141,687
Cape MeleItaly 2,9321,822
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,2051,370
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0871,297
CerviaItaly 2,6691,658
CiampinoItaly 2,5021,555
Cimone MountainItaly 2,7721,722
Cisa PassItaly 2,8401,765
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,5681,596
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,8341,761
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0471,272
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0141,251
DecimomannuItaly 2,6581,652
DobbiacoItaly 2,8421,766
FalconaraItaly 2,5591,591
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,7151,687
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,2741,413
FonniItaly 2,6671,657
FrontoneItaly 2,5951,612
FrosinoneItaly 2,4421,517
GelaItaly 2,1381,329
GenoaItaly 2,9111,809
GhediItaly 2,8741,786
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,1351,327
GrazzaniseItaly 2,3521,462
GrossetoItaly 2,6631,655
GrottaglieItaly 2,0871,297
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,7051,681
GuidoniaItaly 2,5021,555
IstranaItaly 2,7761,725
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,2161,377
LatinaItaly 2,4631,531
LatronicoItaly 2,1561,340
LecceItaly 2,0181,254
M. CalamitaItaly 2,7091,683
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,1161,315
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0851,296
MilanItaly 2,9421,828
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,9891,857
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,6351,637
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,3271,446
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,6811,666
PadovaItaly 2,7721,723
Paganella MountainItaly 2,8741,786
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2571,403
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2771,415
PantelleriaItaly 2,3151,439
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8341,761
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6331,636
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,5831,605
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,4291,509
PiacenzaItaly 2,8801,789
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,7621,717
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,6821,667
Ponza IslandItaly 2,4241,507
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,2051,370
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,5031,555
PrizziItaly 2,2311,386
RadicofaniItaly 2,6221,629
Resia PassItaly 2,9451,830
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,6351,637
RivoltoItaly 2,7391,702
Rolle PassItaly 2,8381,763
RomeItaly 2,5161,563
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,5261,570
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,7041,680
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,9531,835
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,2631,407
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,9761,228
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,8141,749
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,7461,707
Scuro MountainItaly 2,0831,295
SigonellaItaly 2,0961,303
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,0941,301
TarvisioItaly 2,7461,707
TermoliItaly 2,3471,458
TorinoItaly 3,0211,877
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,0361,887
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,3151,439
TrevicoItaly 2,2701,411
TrevisoItaly 2,7691,721
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,6761,663
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,0271,881
UdineItaly 2,7351,700
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2951,426
VeniceItaly 2,7491,708
VeronaItaly 2,8341,761
VicenzaItaly 2,8031,742
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,5441,581
ViterboItaly 2,5751,600
VolterraItaly 2,7141,687